Skip to page body Home About City Government Whats New Residents Business Visitors Blogs
All | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Search Staff By Name: 
StaffTitleDepartmentPhoneEmail
Abel, KatieSpecial Events CoordinatorCommunity Development, Economic Development404-371-8386 Email
Albizu, FranciscoFirefighter/EMTFire404-373-5092 Email
Archer, ChristopherFirefighter/EMTFire404-373-5092 Email
Arnold, AndreaAssistant City ManagerAdministrative Services404-370-4102 Email
Atchison, RenardFirefighter II / Acting DriverFire404-378-7611 Email
Atchison, VirginiaAdministrative AssistantActive Living678-553-6544 Email
Aulph, RebeccaSite Director, DRC Animal CrackersChildren & Youth Services(404)378-1082 Email
Baylis, ShirleyPayroll & Benefits CoordinatorPersonnel404-370-4102 Email
Booker, MikePolice ChiefPolice404-373-6551 Email
Boyett, KrisPolice CaptainPolice404-373-6551 Email
Brewer, ReginaPreservation PlannerPlanning, Zoning and Inspections 404-371-8386 Email
Brown, TerryFire LieutenantFire678-553-6581 Email
Brune, NancyAssistant DirectorChildren & Youth Services404-378-1082 Email
Burnette, CherylAssistant Director Active Living678-553-6541 Email
Burton, StephanieFire MarshallFire404-373-5092 Email
Campbell, TracyFirefighter II /EMTFire404-378-7611 Email
Chaney, LarteshaSite Director, Fifth Avenue Whiz KidsChildren & Youth Services404-378-1082 Email
Christensen, BridgetFirefighter II / ParamedicFire404-373-5092 Email
Cole, JabariProgram Supervisor, Tennis and AquaticsActive Living404-377-7231 Email
Coleman, DurellFirefighter / EMT-BFire404-373-5092 Email
Cook, CaudieuSite Director, Glennwood Animal Crackers Children & Youth Services404-378-1082 Email
Crowder, AnthonyFirefighter / EMT-IFire404-373-5092 Email
Crowe, JamieFirefighter/DriverFire404-373-5092 Email
Crowell, RashadSite Director, Winnona Park Animal CrackersChildren & Youth Services404-378-1082 Email
Dansby, Nathaniel Firefighter II / EMT-IFire404-373-5092 Email
Davis, TeresaProgram LeaderActive Living404-373-2624
Dubose, Craig Firefighter II / EMT-IFire404-373-5092 Email
Floyd, FelixFacilities Maintenance SuperintendentPublic Works404-377-5571 Email
Gann, RobertFirefighter II / Acting DriverFire404-373-5092 Email
Graham, AmyFirefighter/EMTFire404-373-5092 Email
Grant, EdwardFirefighter IIFire404-373-5092 Email
Green, StacyProgram Supervisor Active Living678-553-6549 Email
Hall, BessieProgram LeaderActive Living404-373-2624
Haney, WillFirefighter/DriverFire404-373-5092 Email
Hardnett, CynthiaCode Enforcement OfficerPublic Works404-377-5571 Email
Harris, DerataeFirefighter II / EMT-IFire404-378-7611 Email
Harris, LindaAssistant DirectorCommunity Development, Economic Development404-371-8386 Email
Harvey, LeeAnnVolunteer CoordinatorCommunity Development, Economic Development678-553-6548 Email
Hatcher, TimAssistant Fire ChiefFire404-370-4168 Email
Hipple, DavidPolice CaptainPolice404-373-6551 Email
Hitchcock, ChrisFirefighter II / EMT-IFire404-378-7611 Email
Hudson, AshtonSite Director, Clairemont Animal CrackersChildren & Youth Services(404)378-1082 Email
Huggins, ToreyFire LieutenantFire678-553-6581 Email
Hulette, SharonProgram Leader - Tennis/AquaticsActive Living404-377-7231 Email
Hunt, BerthaAdministrative AssistantCity Manager404-370-4102 Email
Jacobs, ConniePersonnel DirectorPersonnel404-370-4102 Email
Jay, CoreyFirefighter / EMT-BFire404-373-5092 Email
Johnson, LillieMorning ClerkActive Living404-377-0494 Email
Johnson, LillieAdministrative AssistantChildren & Youth Services404-378-1082 Email
Johnson, TavelusProgram LeaderActive Living404-373-2624
Junger, DavidAssistant City ManagerPublic Works404-377-5571 Email
Kindelberger, JanetCity ClerkAdministrative Services404-370-4100 Email
Landel-Hernandez, RebeccaArchivistCity Clerk(404)370-4100 Email
Lander, JeffFirefighter/DriverFire404-378-7611 Email
Lee, CatherineDevelopment Services CoordinatorCommunity Development, Economic Development404-371-8386 Email
Lee, GlendaProgram SupervisorChildren & Youth Services404-378-1082 Email
Lee, KeithDeputy Police ChiefPolice678-553-6630 Email
Logan, RickBuilding OfficialPlanning, Zoning and Inspections 404-370-4104 Email
Madajewski, JohnSenior EngineerEngineering404-377-6198 Email
Madison, RenaeSite Director, Westchester Animal CrackersChildren & Youth Services404-378-1082 Email
Menne, LynAssistant City ManagerCommunity Development, Economic Development404-371-8386 Email
Merriss, PeggyCity ManagerCity Manager404-370-4102 Email
Meyers, JamesFire CaptainFire404-370-4166 Email
Miller, ClaireDirectorChildren & Youth Services404-378-1082 Email
Minor-Kelley, EugeniaProgram LeaderActive Living404-377-0494 Email
Nalley, ShaneFirefighter II / EMT-IFire404-373-5092 Email
Orth, BrentFirefighter IIFire404-373-5092 Email
Palmer, JamesFirefighter/DriverFire404-378-7611 Email
Perry, DanielleSite Director, Project R.E.A.L.Children & Youth Services(404)378-1082 Email
Ratledge, DavidFire CaptainFire404-370-4166 Email
Rice, KevinFirefighter II / EMT-IFire404-373-5092 Email
Richards, ScottPolice CaptainPolice404-373-6551 Email
Ridgway, RomanFire LieutenantFire404-378-7611 Email
Roark, MeredithBudget & Performance Measurement ManagerCity Manager404-370-4102 Email
Sanchez, TracieAdult Programs LeaderActive Living678-553-6559 Email
Sardine, JustinFirefighter/EMTFire404-373-5092 Email
Saxon, HughDeputy City ManagerCity Manager678-553-6507 Email
Schiltz, RobFirefighter/DriverFire404-373-5092 Email
Scott, MarleneProgram Leader - Tennis/AquaticsActive Living404-377-7231 Email
Shabazz, ShaunActing Revenue & Technology ManagerAdministrative Services404-370-4100 Email
Sims, KamishaFirefighter/EMTFire404-373-5092 Email
Smith, KiaraSite Director, Oakhurst Animal CrackersChildren & Youth Services(404)378-1082 Email
Stevens, LenaResource Conservation CoordinatorCity Manager678-553-6577 Email
Struck, LindseyAssistant Program Supervisor, AthleticsActive Living678-553-6550 Email
Taylor, RyanFirefighter II / Fire InspectorFire404-373-5092 Email
Thompson, AmandaPlanning DirectorPlanning, Zoning and Inspections 678-553-6513 Email
Tyson, JuanitaEvening ClerkActive Living404-377-0494 Email
Violante, NinettaFirefighter II / EMT-IFire404-373-5092 Email
Walker, ChetFire CaptainFire404-370-4166 Email
Washington, Loretta Afternoon ClerkActive Living404-377-0494 Email
Washington, TammyOffice ManagerCommunity Development, Economic Development404-371-8386 Email
Washington, ToniFire ChiefFire404-370-4141 Email
White, GregoryActive Living DirectorActive Living678-553-6543 Email
Williams, KelvinFirefighter IIFire404-373-5092 Email
Williams, LeeProgram SupervisorActive Living678-553-6551 Email
Woodard, WilberCemetery Crew SupervisorPublic Works404-378-4411 Email
Woodson, IndiaLandscape Infrastructure CoordinatorDesign, Environment, and Construction678-553-6527 Email
Woodson, SeanSolid Waste SuperintendentPublic Works404-377-5571 Email
Yoder, CasiePublic Information OfficerCommunity Development678-553-6561 Email
Young, YuiPersonnel SpecialistPersonnel404-370-4102 Email